TAG students

Agostini Tania
Corso 2014/2016
Andrea Alessandrini
Alessandrini Andrea
Corso 2008/2010
Andreottola Stefano
TAG 2017
Barbieri Davide
TAG 2017
Baschera Raffaele
Corso 2014/2016
Battisti Daniela
Corso 2010/2012
Battisti Giulia
TAG 2017
Battisti Michela
Corso 2010/2012
Beber Andrea
Corso 2014/2016
Bee Ilaria
TAG 2017
Bertazza Arianna
Corso 2010/2012
Bertelli Andrea
Corso 2006/2008
Berti Jessica
Corso 2012/2014
Bolognani Davide
Corso 2012/2014
Bonvecchio Francesco
Corso 2008/2010
Bonvecchio Sonia
Corso 2012/2014
Bordato Martino
Corso 2006/2008
Borgogno Stefano
Corso 2012/2014
Bort Lucia
Corso 2006/2008
Daniele Bosscheri
Boscheri Daniele
Corso 2012/2014
Bosetti Fabiano
Corso 2014/2016
Bosinelli Debora
Corso 2012/2014
Bozzi Filippo
Corso 2010/2012
Brena Daniela
Corso 2008/2010
Brugnara Debora
Corso 2010/2012
Burone Nicolas Pablo
Corso 2010/2012
Caliari Walter
Corso 2006/2008
Calzavara Martina
Corso 2014/2016
Cardona Ramirez John Faber
Corso 2014/2016
Carlesso Silvia
Corso 2012/2014
Castaldini Filippo
TAG 2017
Cecchini Massimiliano
TAG 2017
Ceccon Roberto
Corso 2012/2014
Cheller Emanuele
Corso 2006/2008
Chiappani Gabriele Gioele
Corso 2014/2016
Chini Lorenzo
Corso 2006/2008
Coletti Monica
Corso 2006/2008
Coli’ Danilo
Corso 2006/2008
Conci Camillo
Corso 2010/2012
Covi Lucia
TAG 2017
Cristoforetti Carlo Antonio
Corso 2010/2012
Cuka Sidrit
Corso 2010/2012
Curcio Delia
Corso 2008/2010
Dal Bosco Federico
Corso 2006/2008
Dalbon Lorenzo
Corso 2012/2014
Daldoss Matteo
Corso 2008/2010
Dallagiacoma Daniele
Corso 2006/2008
Dalmeri Simone
Corso 2014/2016
Decarli Remigio
Corso 2006/2008
Dellagiacoma Sara
Corso 2014/2016
Di Liberto Giuseppe
Corso 2008/2010
Dorigatti Davide
Corso 2010/2012
Ducati Damiano
Corso 2012/2014
Endrizzi Valentina
Corso 2014/2016
Esposito Lisa
Corso 2014/2016
Fedrizzi Enrico
Corso 2010/2012
Fedrizzi Luca
Corso 2006/2008
Feller Gianna
TAG 2017
Fellin Serena
Corso 2008/2010
Ferrai Jacopo
Corso 2008/2010
Ferrari Consuelo
Corso 2014/2016
Finozzi Matteo
Corso 2014/2016
Folgheraiter Omar
Corso 2012/2014
Forti Filippo
Corso 2012/2014
Franceschini Doris
Corso 2010/2012
Franceschini Massimo
Corso 2008/2010
Frizzera Alice
Corso 2010/2012
Frizzera Francesco
Corso 2010/2012
Froner Ilenia
Corso 2012/2014
Froner Lara
Corso 2010/2012
Gadotti Marco
TAG 2017
Gallina Roberto
Corso 2012/2014
Garbari Viviana
TAG 2017
Gasparini Giulia
Corso 2008/2010
Gasperini Sara
Corso 2014/2016
Gennari Federico
Corso 2010/2012
Giordani Alessia
TAG 2017
Girardi Lorenzo
Corso 2006/2008
Gottardi Francesca
Corso 2012/2014
Grazzi Elisa
Corso 2008/2010
Grisenti Michele
Corso 2010/2012
Groblechner Sara
TAG 2017
Hladun Aleksandra
Corso 2010/2012
Iacobelli Elena
TAG 2017
Largaiolli Andrea
Corso 2008/2010
Lattisi Sara
TAG 2017
Lazzeri Lorena
Corso 2006/2008
Leita Veronica
Corso 2014/2016
Liberi Raffaele
TAG 2017
Lorenzini Giulia
Corso 2012/2014
Lorenzoni Elisa
Corso 2010/2012
Lotti Michele
Corso 2012/2014
Luna Pasquale
TAG 2017
Magnocavallo Valentina
TAG 2017
Maistri Simone
Corso 2008/2010
Malfatti Erica
TAG 2017
Manfrin Mila
Corso 2010/2012
Martinelli Anna
Corso 2008/2010
Martinello Claudia
Corso 2008/2010
Mattevi Andrea
Corso 2008/2010
Mazza Sandro
Corso 2006/2008
Mich Luca
Corso 2014/2016
Moggio Leonardo
Corso 2012/2014
Morandi Cinzia
Corso 2014/2016
Moser Daniela
Corso 2010/2012
Mottes Lara
Corso 2008/2010
Noor Alam
Corso 2012/2014
Giorgia Pallaoro
Pallaoro Giorgia
Corso 2012/2014
Paoli Massimo
Corso 2014/2016
Pasini Dennis
TAG 2017
Paternoster Daniele
Corso 2014/2016
Pavana Matteo
Corso 2012/2014
Pederzolli Arianna
Corso 2008/2010
Davide Pedrotti
Pedrotti Davide
Corso 2012/2014
Pedrotti Martina
Corso 2014/2016
Pegoretti Matteo
Corso 2006/2008
Penasa Francesco
Corso 2014/2016
Perghem Giacomo
Corso 2012/2014
Perotti Sara
Corso 2008/2010
Potrich Nicole
TAG 2017
Prudel Alessio
Corso 2014/2016
Purin Michele
Corso 2014/2016
Ravanelli Arianna
Corso 2012/2014
Rojas Luis Felipe
TAG 2017
Rossi Sara
Corso 2010/2012
Santana Santana Mònica
Corso 2014/2016
Scarpelli Giuseppe
Corso 2006/2008
Simonini Cristina
Corso 2006/2008
Stech Alessandro
Corso 2008/2010
Tava Mauro
Corso 2006/2008
Tomasi Diego
Corso 2006/2008
Tomasi Veronica
Corso 2014/2016
Tonidandel Michelle
Corso 2012/2014
Turri Gabriele
Corso 2012/2014
Venturini Manuel
Corso 2014/2016
Vicentini Silvia
Corso 2010/2012
Vicenzi Daniele
Corso 2006/2008
Viganò Gloria
Corso 2010/2012
Viliotti Luana
Corso 2014/2016
Vinciguerra Elisa
Corso 2010/2012
Zambelli Alessandro
Corso 2012/2014
Zamboni Giada
Corso 2010/2012
Zambotto Stefano
TAG 2017
Zanella Ermanno
Corso 2006/2008
Zanol Alessio
Corso 2008/2010
Zuanni Federico
TAG 2017
Zuech Samuele
TAG 2017